Granada High School Home
Water Polo - Roster

2013

Level Last Name First Name #
Girls      
Girls      
Girls      
Girls      
Girls      
Girls      
Girls      
Girls      
Girls      
Girls      
Girls      
       
       
Boys Anderson Gabe 9
Boys Bernstein Brett 1
-Boys Campbell Jason 4
Boys DeMay Dante 8
Boys Faith Jared 2
Boys Futral Jonathan 5
Boys Joganjani Kader 6
Boys Lewandowski Charles 14
Boys Miller Garren 15
Boys Morikawa Kevin 7
Boys Mullineaux Anthony 12
Boys Murphy Will 1A
Boys Opipari Sal 13
Boys Rocha Ben 10
Boys Sheehan Keith 16
Boys Tantzen George 18
Boys Turk Parker 11

2012

 

Level Last Name First Name #
V-Girls Bernstein Rebecca 1
V-Girls Divita Stephanie 18
V-Girls Guilford Sara 14
V-Girls Koelsch Lauren 1A
V-Girls Kohlmoos Greta 12
V-Girls Mutimer Nicole 4
V-Girls Offill Courtney 13
V-Girls Pena Cheyenne 7
V-Girls Peterson Baylie 2
V-Girls Rocha Adrianna 8
V-Girls Williams Annie 16
       
       
JV-Girls Antonoff Lana 2
JV-Girls Bettencourt Haley 3
JV-Girls Bettencourt Sarah 14
JV-Girls Borjon Hannah 12
JV-Girls Bukus Elizabeth 6
JV-Girls Byrnes Maddie 7
JV-Girls Chong Cuy Grecia 15
JV-Girls Danforth Caroline 1
JV-Girls Hardman Sydney 18
JV-Girls Meza-Villazon Alex 11
JV-Girls Mitchell Nyla 5
JV-Girls Newkirk Makinna 9
JV-Girls Perkowski Lana 16
JV-Girls Smith Katie 4
JV-Girls Torres Delaney 17
JV-Girls Vaade Mona 10

2011

 

Level Last Name First Name Grade #   Level Last Name First Name Grade
V-Girls Antonoff Ksenia 12 11   V-Boys Blaze Erik 12
V-Girls Bernstein Rebecca 10 1a   V-Boys Firl Jared 12
V-Girls Durst Adrianna 12 18   V-Boys Katen Jeff 11
V-Girls Garcia Ariana 12 5   V-Boys McLaggan Bryce 10
V-Girls Glover Mikki 12     V-Boys Middlecamp Brandon 12
V-Girls Guilford Christina 12     V-Boys Nebrigic Pavle 10
V-Girls Hedges Elise 12 7   V-Boys Norton Matt 12
V-Girls Hughes Emma 12 16   V-Boys Rogers Dakota 11
V-Girls Kohlmoos Greta 10     V-Boys Ryan Fitz James 12
V-Girls McEntee Megan 12     V-Boys Shaffer Luke 12
V-Girls Menise Hannah 12     V-Boys Sheehan Keith 10
V-Girls Pringle Brittany 12 9   V-Boys Snyder Josh 11
V-Girls Williams Annie 11 8          
                   
JV-Girls Antonoff Lana 10 1   JV-Boys Byrne Max 11
JV-Girls Chong Cuy Grecia 9 3   JV-Boys Cabanlit Sean 10
JV-Girls Danner Kate 10 8   JV-Boys Erwin Eugene 10
JV-Girls Fic Lana 9 16   JV-Boys Futral Jonathan 10
JV-Girls Guilford Sarah 10 14   JV-Boys Lemier Christian 11
JV-Girls Koelsch Lauren 11 1a   JV-Boys Lewandowski Charles 9
JV-Girls Jankosky Chloe 11 11   JV-Boys McCoy Justin 10
JV-Girls Offill Shelby 11 13   JV-Boys Miller Garren 9
JV-Girls Pena Cheyenne 9 7   JV-Boys Morikawa Kevin 9
JV-Girls Peterson Baylie 10 12   JV-Boys Perez Elisas 9
JV-Girls Runyon Michelle 11 17   JV-Boys Rascon Michael 9
            JV-Boys Smith Eli 9
            JV-Boys Teetsel Jonah

2010

 

Level Last Name First Name Grade #     Last Name First Name Grade #
V-Girls Allendorf Liz 10 14   Boys Benge Jared 12 10
V-Girls Antonoff Ksenia 11 4   Boys Byrne Max 10 17
V-Girls Bear Haley 9 13   Boys Carter Tyler 12 2
V-Girls Bronson Krista 11 3   Boys Eppler Cody 12 8
V-Girls Garcia Ariana 11 5   Boys Federle Lucas 12 3
V-Girls Hedges Elise 11 7   Boys Firl Jared 11 15
V-Girls Hughes Emma 11 16   Boys Hergert Matt 10 12
V-Girls Kohlmoos Greta 9 12   Boys Katen Jeff 10 1A
V-Girls Mach Veronika 12 1   Boys Krebs Tim 11 7
V-Girls McLaggan Audrye 12 11   Boys Krueger Bryan 11 6
V-Girls McLaggan Claire 9 9   Boys McLaggan Bryce 9 18
V-Girls McLevis Carley 12 2   Boys Middlecamp Brandon 11 1
V-Girls Plantagea Jen 11 1   Boys Norton Matt 11 11
V-Girls Yung Christine 12 15   Boys Rogers Dakota 10 9
            Boys Ryan Fitz 11 13
JV-Girls Antonoff Lana 9 2   Boys Shaffer Luke 11 4
JV-Girls Bernstein Rebecca 9 1   Boys Sheehan Keith 9 16
JV-Girls Danner Kate 9 18   Boys Smylie Chad 10 14
JV-Girls Glover Mikki 11 6   Boys Snyder Josh 10 5
JV-Girls Guilford Christina 11 16            
JV-Girls Guilford Sarah 9 11            
JV-Girls Hubbs Alexa 9 14            
JV-Girls Koelsch Lauren 10 1            
JV-Girls McEntee Megan 11 7            
JV-Girls Menise Hannah 11 15            
JV-Girls Mutimer Nicole 10 4            
JV-Girls Offill Shelby 12 13            
JV-Girls Peterson Baylie 9 12            
JV-Girls Pringle Brittany 11 9            
JV-Girls Runyon Michelle 10 17            
JV-Girls Shaffer Briana 9 3            
JV-Girls Stewart Alyssa 11 10            
JV-Girls Stewart Rochelle 9 1            
JV-Girls Thompson Kelsey 11 5            
JV-Girls Williams Annie 10 8            

2009

Level Last Name First Name Grade                          Level Last Name First Name Grade
V-Girls Antonoff Ksenia 10 V-Boys Blaze Erik 10
V-Girls Boehrer Haley 11 V-Boys Carter Tyler 11
V-Girls Cyr Jelena 12 V-Boys Eppler Cody 11
V-Girls Hedges Elise 10 V-Boys Federle Lucas 11
V-Girls Hughes Emma 10 V-Boys Hughes William 12
V-Girls Garcia Ariana 10 V-Boys Middlecamp Brandon 10
V-Girls Mach Veronika 11 V-Boys Morrow Peter 12
V-Girls McLaggan Audrye 11 V-Boys Rogers Dakota 9
V-Girls McLevis Carley 11 V-Boys Shaffer Luke 10
V-Girls Powell Allie 12 V-Boys Shull Bobby 10
V-Girls Ulhorn Katie 12
 
JV-Girls Allendorf Elizabeth 9 JV-Boys Firl Jared 10
JV-Girls Bailey Kelsey 9 JV-Boys Hergert Matt 9
JV-Girls Bronson Krista 10 JV-Boys Katen Jeff 9
JV-Girls Castro Lindy 9 JV-Boys Kennedy David 10
JV-Girls Defina Emma 9 JV-Boys Krebs Tim 10
JV-Girls Glover Mikki 10 JV-Boys Krueger Bryan 10
JV-Girls Guilford Christina 10 JV-Boys Norton Matt 10
JV-Girls Koelsch Lauren 9 JV-Boys Olson Hunter 9
JV-Girls McEntee Megan 10 JV-Boys Rodriguez Ulysses 10
JV-Girls Menise Hannah 10 JV-Boys Rogers Dakota 9
JV-Girls Mutimer Nicole 9 JV-Boys Ryan Fitzjames 10
JV-Girls Nafzinger Hannah 11 JV-Boys Smaamo Joachim 9
JV-Girls Offill Shelby 11 JV-Boys Smylie Chad 9
JV-Girls Plantagea Jennifer 10 JV-Boys Snyder Josh 9
JV-Girls Pringle Brittany 10 JV-Boys Zhu Ben 10
JV-Girls Runyon Michelle 9        
JV-Girls Stewart Alyssa 10        
JV-Girls Thompson Kelsey 10        
JV-Girls Williams Annie 9

2008

Level Last Name First Name Grade   Level Last Name First Name Grade
Varsity-Girls Arnold Brittany 11   Varsity-Boys Buntjer Marcus 12
Varsity-Girls Boeher Hailey 10   Varsity-Boys Butler Jeff 12
Varsity-Girls Brown Kassie 12   Varsity-Boys Dubowy Chris 12
Varsity-Girls Cyr Jelena 11   Varsity-Boys Eppler Jared 12
Varsity-Girls Hedges Elise 9   Varsity-Boys Federle Mark 12
Varsity-Girls Jow Molly 12   Varsity-Boys Kelly Daniel 12
Varsity-Girls Mayberry-Hall Kaitlyn 12   Varsity-Boys Khachiyan Arman 12
Varsity-Girls McLaggan Audrye 10   Varsity-Boys Leon John 11
Varsity-Girls Thompson Kelsey 9   Varsity-Boys McMullen Ryan 11
Varsity-Girls Thralls Katie 12   Varsity-Boys Velacruz Javon 12
Varsity-Girls Ulhorn Katie 11          
                 
Level Last Name First Name Grade   Level Last Name First Name Grade
JV-Girls Antonoff Ksenia 9   JV-Boys Blaze Erik 9
JV-Girls Bronson Krista 9   JV-Boys Carter Tyler 10
JV-Girls Garcia Ariana 9   JV-Boys Eppler Cody 10
JV-Girls Gatanis May 9   JV-Boys Federle Lucas 10
JV-Girls Glover Mikki 9   JV-Boys Hughes William 11
JV-Girls Hedges Elise 9   JV-Boys Middlecamp Brandon 9
JV-Girls Hughes Emma 9   JV-Boys Norton Matt 9
JV-Girls Mach Veronika 10   JV-Boys Ryan Fitz 9
JV-Girls McLevis Carley 10   JV-Boys Shaffer Luke 9
JV-Girls Nafzinger Hannah 10   JV-Boys Specht Aaron 10
JV-Girls Pringle Brittany 9   JV-Boys Zhu Ben 9
JV-Girls Stewart Alyssa 9          
JV-Girls Taylor Anna 10          
JV-Girls Taylor Anna 10          
JV-Girls Tripp Amy 9