Granada High School

G-athletics-background.gif

Cross Country - Roster

2013

Name Year Team
Atkinson, Haleigh 12 Girls
Bell, Haley 9 Girls
Bihari, Enikoe 11 Girls
Borden, Kelly 11 Girls
Cole, Taylor 11 Girls
Correia, Morgan 11 Girls
Franklin, Sarah 12 Girls
Gerton, Madison  11 Girls
Greenough, Riley 11 Girls
Goold, Anastasia 12 Girls
Hartley, Sophie 12 Girls
Kifer, Allison 9 Girls
Lawsen, Taylor 10 Girls
Lee, Julia 12 Girls
Maruskin, Julie 11 Girls
McCandless, Megan 10 Girls
Moss, Samantha 10 Girls
Niklewicz, Mia 10 Girls
Nortman, Brittany  10 Girls
Pettis, Kelsey 11 Girls
Reddick, Katie 10 Girls
Stewart, Jordan 10 Girls
Stuart, Lauren 9 Girls
Van Atta, Fernanda 11 Girls
Vistnes, Erin 11 Girls
Vonderach, Morgan 9 Girls
White, Pamela 10 Girls
Winter, Victoria 11 Girls
     
Anaya Timothy 12 Boys
Armstrong, Austin 11 Boys
Banales, Johnny 10 Boys
Bibiano, Jesus 11 Boys
Brocklesby, Brandon 10 Boys
Carlson, Alexander 10 Boys
Carlson, Nils 11 Boys
Clark, Tristan  9 Boys
Dupuis, Ben 9 Boys
Escover, Cole 10 Boys
Goold, Harrision 10 Boys
Han, William 10 Boys
Hattori, Alex 9 Boys
Hoggatt, Austin 12 Boys
Horning, Austin 12 Boys
Knuth, Tristan 12 Boys
Lewczyk, Joshua 10 Boys
Jeppson, Samuel 9 Boys
Jeppson, Sterling 11 Boys
Maimone, Lane  10 Boys
McCubbin, Kyle  11 Boys
Moore, Mitchell 9 Boys
Nichols, Andrew 10 Boys
Parker, Devin 10 Boys
Pereira, Brandon 10 Boys
Preist, Cameron 9 Boys
Sjogreen, Gustav 10 Boys
Skellenger, Leo 10 Boys
Stuart, Ryan 11 Boys
Vance, Peter 9 Boys
Vazquez, Alexander 10 Boys
Volkir, Alek 12 Boys
Wheelen, Anthony 10 Boys

2012

 

Last Name First Name Year Team
Ayres Jade 10 Girls
Bihari Enikoe 10 Girls
Borden Kelly 10 Girls
Byrnes Emily 11 Girls
Castro Lindy 12 Girls
Chavarria Alexa 9 Girls
Cole Taylor 10 Girls
Correia Morgan 10 Girls
Cruz Natalie 12 Girls
Dobson Renee 12 Girls
Estrada Jessica 12 Girls
Franklin Sarah 11 Girls
Gerton Madison 10 Girls
Gong Maryann 12 Girls
Goold Anastasia 11 Girls
Greenough Riley 10 Girls
Hartley Sophie 11 Girls
Lawsen Taylor 9 Girls
Manchester Kylie 12 Girls
Mansfield Parker 11 Girls
Maruskin Julie 10 Girls
McCandless Megan 9 Girls
Moss Samantha 9 Girls
Novell Sarah 11 Girls
Payne Shannon 10 Girls
Pettis Kelsey 10 Girls
Van Atta Fernanda 10 Girls
Winter Victoria 10 Girls
       
Anaya Timothy 11 Boys
Armstrong Austin 10 Boys
Baker James 11 Boys
Bibiano Jesus 10 Boys
Bokka Anirudh 11 Boys
Brocklesby Brandon 9 Boys
Burton Joseph 12 Boys
Carlson Nils 10 Boys
Escover Cole 9 Boys
Futral Taylor 12 Boys
Hoggatt Austin 11 Boys
Horning Austin 11 Boys
Jafarkhani Nima 12 Boys
Jeppson Spencer 12 Boys
Jeppson Sterling 10 Boys
Knight Joshua 12 Boys
Martinez Layo 11 Boys
Maimone Lane 9 Boys
McCubbin Kyle 10 Boys
Miller Anthony 10 Boys
Moore Justin 12 Boys
Nichols Andrew 9 Boys
Nop Ryan 10 Boys
Paynter Carson 10 Boys
Periera Brandon 9 Boys
Perez Luis 12 Boys
Racanelli Victor 10 Boys
Rasmussen Bret 10 Boys
Skellenger Leo 9 Boys
Stuart Ryan 10 Boys
Tellez Alejandro 9 Boys
Winter Nickolas 12 Boys

2011

 

Team Last Name First Name Grade
Girls Byrnes Emily 10
Girls Cruz Natalie 11
Girls Dobson Renee 11
Girls Franklin Laura 12
Girls Franklin Sarah 10
Girls Girardelli Kelsey 12
Girls Gong Maryann 11
Girls Gerton Madison 9
Girls Goold Anastasia 10
Girls Hartley Sophie 10
Girls Horning Alyssa 12
Girls Lee Julia 10
Girls Mansfield Parker 10
Girls Novell Carina 12
Girls Novell Sara 10
Girls Winter Victoria 9
       
Boys Anaya Timothy 10
Boys Armstrong Austin 9
Boys Arndt Aaron 9
Boys Baker James 10
Boys Beltran Rogelio 10
Boys Briones Gonzalo 10
Boys Burton Joe 11
Boys Durian-Williams Zachary 11
Boys Futral Taylor 11
Boys Girardelli Kevin 10
Boys Hoggart Austin 10
Boys Horning Austin 10
Boys Jafarkhani Nima 11
Boys Jeppson Spencer 11
Boys Jeppson Sterling 9
Boys Knight Josh 11
Boys Knuth Tristan 10
Boys Kovacs Jaxson 12
Boys Martinez Layo 10
Boys McCubbin Kyle 9
Boys Menniti Tyler 12
Boys Moore Justin 11
Boys Neabeack Tyler 11
Boys Oxley Timothy 12
Boys Patterson Patrick 12
Boys Perez Luis 11
Boys Rosemark Kyle 12
Boys Salk Grant 12
Boys Schaecher Timothy 9
Boys Simpson Jacob 11
Boys Stepanek John 11
Boys Tsunemoto Thomas 10
Boys Venet Teva 11
Boys Wang Steven 10
Boys Winter Nick 11
Boys Yeh Albert 11 

2010

 

Team Last Name First Name Grade   Team Last Name First Name Grade
Girls Beyer Sarah 12   Boys Alvillar Eric 12
Girls Chung Alex 10   Boys Benge Jacob 10
Girls Curtis Claira 9   Boys Burton Joe 10
Girls Foster Jill 12   Boys Evans Tyler 11
Girls Franklin Laura 11   Boys Girardelli Kevin 9
Girls Franklin Sarah 9   Boys Giuliano Anthony 11
Girls Girardelli Kelsey 11   Boys Hill Andrew 12
Girls Gong Maryann 10   Boys Hoggart Austin 9
Girls Hartley Sophie 9   Boys Horning Austin 9
Girls Harvest Sydnie 9   Boys Jafarkhani Nima 10
Girls Horning Alyssa 11   Boys Jeppson Spencer 10
Girls Manchester Kylie 10   Boys Katusich Joseph 10
Girls Mumford Brittany 12   Boys Kovacich Jack 10
Girls Mumford Kristen 12   Boys Kovacs Jaxson 11
Girls Novell Carina 11   Boys Lee Brian 10
Girls Novell Sara 9   Boys Lewczyk Christian 12
Girls Robelto Marlene 11   Boys Menniti Tyler 11
          Boys Neabeack Tyler 10
          Boys Neutzie Trevor 10
          Boys Oxley Timothy 11
          Boys Patterson Patrick 11
          Boys Perry Ben 11
                 
                 
          Boys Prill Noah 10
          Boys Rayford Austin 12
          Boys Rosemark Kyle 11
          Boys Salk Grant 11
          Boys Stalie James 10
          Boys Stepanek John 10
          Boys Venet Teva 10
          Boys Weisbrod Brandon 11
          Boys Winter Nick 10
          Boys Yeh Albert 10

2009

Last Name First Name Grade
Agness Justin 10
Alvillar Eric 11
Arnold Brandon 11
Atchison Jaime 9
Atchison Jori 10
Burton Joe 9
Burton Julia 12
Cho Jennifer 12
Christopher Morgan 12
Chung Alex 9
Evans Tyler 10
Franklin Laura 10
Gaines Rachel 11
Giuliani Anthony 10
Herbeck Laura 10
Hill Andrew 11
Horning Alyssa 10
Jansen Lara 12
Jeppson Spencer 9
Lee Ben 12
Lewczyk Christian 11
Magness Samuel 10
McNary Amanda 11
Mumford Brittany 11
Mumford Kristen 11
Novell Carina 10
Oxley Timothy 10
Patterson Patrick 10
Perry Ben 10
Pierson Daniel 11
Rayford Austin 11
Replogle Daniel 10
Robieto Marlene 10
Rosemark Kyle 10
Salk Grant 10
Smith Weston 11
Stoll Aaron 10
Summers Alex 12
Weisbrod Brandon 10

2008

Last Name First Name Grade
Agness Justin 9
Alvillar Eric 10
Arnold Brandon 10
Belak Brian 10
Boehrer Austin 12
Budiman Andrew 12
Burton Julia 11
Buyer Kimberli 12
Cable Andrew 12
Callen Drew 12
Cho Jenny 11
Cyr Ana 12
DeCastro Ramzy 12
Franklin Laura 9
Gaines Rachel 10
Graves Alex 12
Harris Alena 12
Hartley Janessa 12
Hartley Justin 9
Herbeck Laura 9
Herbeck Sarah 11
Hill Andrew 10
Holmes Stuart 10
Horning Alyssa 9
Jansen Lara 11
Klem Michael 10
Klem Steven 10
Kovacs Jaxson 9
Kuhn Darryl 12
Lewczyk Cristian 10
Lin Andy 10
Lukins Jessica 11
Magness Samuel 9
March Logan 9
Masi Carolyn 12
Mumford Brittany 10
Mumford Kristen 10
Novell Carina 9
Paddack Emily 12
Padilla Ximena 12
Perry Benjamin 9
Pierson Daniel 10
Reardon David 12
Roland Jeremy 10
Rosemark Kyle 9
Rymer Andrew 10
Singh Eric 9
Smauley Nathaniel 12
Smith Weston 10
Stoll Aaron 9
Summers Alex 11
Swanson Hayley 12
Todd Grace 12
Weisbrod Brandon 9
Wishart Brent 10

2009 Team

2009 Team